Αυτοδιοικητικές Εκλογές 2014

 

Φυλλάδιο_Γιαννόπουλος

ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ:
1. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΒΑΓΙΑ
2. ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
4. ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ
5. ΓΙΩΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
6. ΔΑΝΙΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ (ΤΖΕΝΗ)
7. ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑ
8. ΛΙΑΠΗ-ΔΑΒΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
9. ΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
10. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11. ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12. ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13. ΡΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
14. ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
15. ΤΖΕΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16. ΤΖΟΒΑΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
17. ΤΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

 

ΕΥΒΟΙΑ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ:
1. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ (ΜΑΝΙΑ)
2. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
3. ΓΕΡΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
4. ΓΕΡΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
5. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
6. ΓΚΕΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
7. ΓΟΥΡΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
8. ΓΟΥΡΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
9. ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
10. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΝΤΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΑ)
11. ΖΩΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
12. ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
13. ΚΑΛΦΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14. ΚΟΡΟΖΗ ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
15. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
16. ΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
17. ΜΑΓΕΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
18. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΑΛΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ (ΠΟΠΗ)
19. ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20. ΜΠΑΪΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
21. ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
22. ΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
23. ΝΤΟΥΦΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
24. ΠΑΠΑΔΙΟΧΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
25. ΡΟΥΘΓΟΥΕΛ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ (ΝΑΝΤΙΑ)
26. ΣΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
27. ΤΑΡΖΑΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
28. ΤΣΙΡΙΜΩΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
29. ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

 

ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΑ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΑ ΑΝΤΙΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΑΛΑΝΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ:
1. ΖΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
2. ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
3. ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
4. ΜΠΑΚΟΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
5. ΤΣΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΟΥ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ:
1. ΑΛΑΦΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
2. ΓΙΑΛΟΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
3. ΔΡΕΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4. ΖΑΜΠΕΘΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ
5. ΚΑΪΑΦΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
6. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
7. ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΝΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
8. ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
9. ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
10. ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
11. ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
12. ΠΕΡΛΕΠΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
13. ΣΚΑΡΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
14. ΣΟΡΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
15. ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΓΙΟΥΛΗ)
16. ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
17. ΤΣΑΠΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ (ΕΛΣΑ)
18. ΤΣΙΓΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19. ΤΣΩΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
20. ΧΟΡΜΟΒΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΑ (ΝΤΙΝΑ)
21. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

 

ΦΩΚΙΔΑ
ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΡΧΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ:
1. ΑΝΤΖΑΡΑ-ΚΟΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
2. ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
3. ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ
4. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
5. ΠΛΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
6. ΣΧΙΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ